Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Таблица (общая)


И В Н П М О 1-й 2-й 3-й
1. Динамо Бр 30 23 6 1 70 - 22 75 0 : 1 1 : 1 ***
2. БАТЭ 30 22 4 4 61 - 21 70 *** *** ***
3. Шахтер 30 20 5 5 59 - 21 65 3 : 1 2 : 2 ***
4. Динамо Мн 30 15 5 10 43 - 39 50 2 : 1 3 : 0 ***
5. Ислочь 30 13 8 9 42 - 36 47 0 : 0 2 : 4 ***
6. Торпедо-БелАЗ 30 13 6 11 41 - 36 45 4 : 1 2 : 1 ***
7. Городея 30 12 8 10 31 - 29 44 0 : 1 2 : 1 ***
8. Славия 30 10 7 13 35 - 40 37 2 : 1 4 : 0 ***
9. Минск 30 9 9 12 36 - 44 36 1 : 0 2 : 3 ***
10. Неман 30 10 6 14 28 - 37 36 1 : 0 1 : 0 ***
11. Слуцк 30 9 7 14 29 - 46 34 3 : 0 3 : 0 ***
12. Энергетик-БГУ 30 8 9 13 52 - 66 33 4 : 0 4 : 1 ***
13. Витебск 30 8 7 15 24 - 39 31 3 : 0 2 : 1 ***
14. Дняпро 30 8 6 16 32 - 42 30 2 : 0 1 : 0 ***
15. Гомель 30 7 8 15 44 - 50 29 2 : 0 1 : 1 ***
16. Торпедо Мн 30 1 3 26 4 - 63 6 1 : 0 3 : 0 ***

Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 12

    12 июня 2021, 18:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Кургхели А.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    3:0 Неман
    Неман
    (Гродно)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Неман

    2 : 0

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 13

    19 июня 2021, 20:45
    Минск. Стадион "Динамо"

    Динамо Мн
    Динамо Мн
    (Минск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Кубок Беларуси
    1/16 финала

    22 июня 2021, 18:30
    Ивацевичи. "Кленовка-Арена"

    Барановичи
    Барановичи
    (Барановичи)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 14

    27 июня 2021, 20:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Торпедо-БелАЗ
    Торпедо-БелАЗ
    (Жодино)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 15

    04 июля 2021, 16:00
    Витебск. ЦСК

    Витебск
    Витебск
    (Витебск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Шахтер 12 36
2 БАТЭ 12 29
3 Рух 12 24
4 Динамо Мн 12 23
5 Гомель 12 21
6 Витебск 12 18
7 Динамо Бр 12 18
8 Минск 12 16
9 Энергетик-БГУ 12 15
10 Торпедо-БелАЗ 12 15
11 Ислочь 12 14
12 Слуцк 12 11
13 Славия 12 8
14 Неман 12 7
15 Сморгонь 12 5
16 Спутник 12 4
Полная турнирная таблица