Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Матчи


Март, 2019
30   сб д Тур 1 БАТЭ — Дняпро 2:0
Апрель, 2019
06   сб г Тур 2 Энергетик-БГУ — БАТЭ 0:4
14   вс д Тур 3 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 0:1
20   сб г Тур 4 Славия — БАТЭ 1:2
26   пт д Тур 5 БАТЭ — Минск 1:0
Май, 2019
06   пн г Тур 6 Городея — БАТЭ 1:0
12   вс д Тур 7 БАТЭ — Торпедо Мн 1:0
17   пт г Тур 8 Неман — БАТЭ 0:1
24   пт д Тур 9 БАТЭ — Слуцк 3:0
Июнь, 2019
01   сб г Тур 10 Гомель — БАТЭ 0:2
16   вс д Тур 11 БАТЭ — Шахтер 3:1
22   сб г Тур 12 Ислочь — БАТЭ 0:0
30   вс д Тур 13 БАТЭ — Витебск 3:0
Июль, 2019
05   пт г Тур 14 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 1:2
13   сб д Тур 15 БАТЭ — Торпедо-БелАЗ 4:1
Август, 2019
11   вс д Тур 17 БАТЭ — Энергетик-БГУ 4:1
25   вс д Тур 19 БАТЭ — Славия 4:0
Сентябрь, 2019
01   вс г Тур 20 Минск — БАТЭ 3:2
14   сб д Тур 21 БАТЭ — Городея 2:1
22   вс г Тур 22 Торпедо Мн — БАТЭ 0:3
25   ср г Тур 18 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 1:1
28   сб д Тур 23 БАТЭ — Неман 1:0
Октябрь, 2019
05   сб г Тур 24 Слуцк — БАТЭ 0:3
19   сб д Тур 25 БАТЭ — Гомель 1:1
27   вс г Тур 26 Шахтер — БАТЭ 2:2
30   ср г Тур 16 Дняпро — БАТЭ 0:1
Ноябрь, 2019
03   вс д Тур 27 БАТЭ — Ислочь 2:4
10   вс г Тур 28 Витебск — БАТЭ 1:2
24   вс д Тур 29 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 3:0
Декабрь, 2019
01   вс г Тур 30 Торпедо-БелАЗ — БАТЭ 1:2
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 5

    17 апреля 2021, 18:00
    Борисов. Городской стадион

    Рефери: Доля Д.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    2:1 Энергетик-БГУ
    Энергетик-БГУ
    (Минск)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Энергетик-БГУ

    6 : 1

  • Следующий матч

    Кубок Беларуси
    1/2 финала

    21 апреля 2021, 20:45

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Торпедо-БелАЗ
    Торпедо-БелАЗ
    (Жодино)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 6

    25 апреля 2021, 15:45

    Ислочь
    Ислочь
    (Минский р-н)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 7

    01 мая 2021, 20:00

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Сморгонь
    Сморгонь
    (Сморгонь)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Шахтер 5 15
2 Динамо Бр 5 11
3 БАТЭ 5 11
4 Гомель 5 10
5 Рух 5 9
6 Ислочь 5 9
7 Динамо Мн 5 8
8 Минск 5 8
9 Торпедо-БелАЗ 5 6
10 Витебск 5 6
11 Слуцк 5 5
12 Энергетик-БГУ 5 4
13 Спутник 5 3
14 Неман 5 2
15 Славия 5 1
16 Сморгонь 5 1
Полная турнирная таблица