Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси > Матчи


Март, 2020
19   чт г Тур 1 Энергетик-БГУ — БАТЭ 3:1
28   сб г Тур 2 Славия — БАТЭ 2:1
Апрель, 2020
04   сб д Тур 3 БАТЭ — Рух 1:0
12   вс г Тур 4 Минск — БАТЭ 0:3
18   сб д Тур 5 БАТЭ — Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:0
25   сб г Тур 6 Городея — БАТЭ 0:2
Май, 2020
03   вс д Тур 7 БАТЭ — Неман 3:1
10   вс г Тур 8 Смолевичи — БАТЭ 3:5
16   сб д Тур 9 БАТЭ — Слуцк 3:0
20   ср г Тур 10 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 1:3
31   вс д Тур 11 БАТЭ — Ислочь 1:0
Июнь, 2020
07   вс г Тур 12 Витебск — БАТЭ 2:2
14   вс д Тур 13 БАТЭ — Шахтер 2:2
21   вс г Тур 14 Белшина — БАТЭ 0:2
27   сб д Тур 15 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 0:2
Июль, 2020
04   сб д Тур 16 БАТЭ — Энергетик-БГУ 0:1
11   сб д Тур 17 БАТЭ — Славия 1:1
18   сб г Тур 18 Рух — БАТЭ 0:3
26   вс д Тур 19 БАТЭ — Минск 6:0
Август, 2020
02   вс г Тур 20 Торпедо-БелАЗ — БАТЭ 3:2
08   сб д Тур 21 БАТЭ — Городея 1:0
23   вс г Тур 22 Неман — БАТЭ 0:2
Сентябрь, 2020
12   сб д Тур 23 БАТЭ — Смолевичи 5:2
20   вс г Тур 24 Слуцк — БАТЭ 1:3
26   сб д Тур 25 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 2:4
Октябрь, 2020
18   вс г Тур 26 Ислочь — БАТЭ 2:2
24   сб д Тур 27 БАТЭ — Витебск 3:1
Ноябрь, 2020
07   сб г Тур 28 Шахтер — БАТЭ 1:1
22   вс д Тур 29 БАТЭ — Белшина 5:0
28   сб г Тур 30 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 0:0
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 26

    16 октября 2021, 17:00
    Мозырь. Стадион "Юность"

    Рефери: Доля Д.

    Славия
    Славия
    (Мозырь)
    3:1 БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
     

    Дублеры

    Славия — БАТЭ

    2 : 3

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 27

    22 октября 2021, 20:00
    Гродно. ЦСК "Неман"

    Рефери: Щербаков Д.

    Неман
    Неман
    (Гродно)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Дублеры

    Неман — БАТЭ

    1 : 2

  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 28

    06 ноября 2021, 15:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Динамо Мн
    Динамо Мн
    (Минск)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Шахтер 24 62
2 БАТЭ 26 55
3 Динамо Мн 26 54
4 Рух 26 51
5 Гомель 25 49
6 Витебск 26 34
7 Ислочь 26 34
8 Динамо Бр 26 34
9 Неман 26 30
10 Торпедо-БелАЗ 25 29
11 Энергетик-БГУ 26 29
12 Минск 25 29
13 Слуцк 26 25
14 Славия 25 24
15 Сморгонь 26 16
16 Спутник 26 7
Полная турнирная таблица