Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси (Д2) > Матчи


Апрель, 1997
19   сб г Тур 1 Коммунальник Св — БАТЭ 0:5
26   сб д Тур 2 БАТЭ — Гомель 1:0
Май, 1997
03   сб г Тур 3 Пинск-900 — БАТЭ 0:4
11   вс д Тур 4 БАТЭ — Динамо-Юни 4:1
17   сб г Тур 5 Торпедо Жд — БАТЭ 1:0
24   сб д Тур 6 БАТЭ — Орша 4:1
31   сб г Тур 7 Локомотив Вт — БАТЭ 0:1
Июнь, 1997
07   сб д Тур 8 БАТЭ — Кардан Флайерс 1:1
14   сб г Тур 9 Береза — БАТЭ 1:7
21   сб д Тур 10 БАТЭ — Белоозерск 2:2
28   сб г Тур 11 Строитель С.Д. — БАТЭ 1:3
Июль, 1997
03   чт г Тур 12 Днепр Р — БАТЭ 1:2
13   вс д Тур 13 БАТЭ — Вейно 3:0
19   сб г Тур 14 Лида — БАТЭ 0:1
26   сб д Тур 15 БАТЭ — Ведрич-97 3:0
Август, 1997
09   сб д Тур 16 БАТЭ — Коммунальник Св 2:0
16   сб г Тур 17 Гомель — БАТЭ 2:0
24   вс д Тур 18 БАТЭ — Пинск-900 2:1
30   сб г Тур 19 Динамо-Юни — БАТЭ 0:3
Сентябрь, 1997
06   сб д Тур 20 БАТЭ — Торпедо Жд 2:0
14   вс г Тур 21 Орша — БАТЭ 0:3
21   вс д Тур 22 БАТЭ — Локомотив Вт 7:0
26   пт г Тур 23 Кардан Флайерс — БАТЭ 0:5
Октябрь, 1997
04   сб д Тур 24 БАТЭ — Береза 1:1
12   вс г Тур 25 Белоозерск — БАТЭ 0:1
22   ср д Тур 26 БАТЭ — Строитель С.Д. 10:0
25   сб д Тур 27 БАТЭ — Днепр Р 6:0
Ноябрь, 1997
01   сб г Тур 28 Вейно — БАТЭ 0:2
08   сб д Тур 29 БАТЭ — Лида 2:1
15   сб г Тур 30 Ведрич-97 — БАТЭ 1:5
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Кубок Беларуси
    1/4 финала

    14 марта 2019, 16:30
    Минск. Стадион ФК "Минск"

    Рефери: Цинкевич С.

    Ислочь
    Ислочь
    (Минский р-н)
    1:0 БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
     
  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 1

    30 марта 2019, 18:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Дняпро
    Дняпро
    (Могилев)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 2

    06 апреля 2019, 14:00
    Минск. Стадион ФК "Минск"

    Энергетик-БГУ
    Энергетик-БГУ
    (Минск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 3

    14 апреля 2019, 15:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Динамо Бр
    Динамо Бр
    (Брест)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 БАТЭ 30 73
2 Шахтер 30 64
3 Динамо (Минск) 30 63
4 Витебск 30 62
5 Торпедо-БелАЗ 30 55
6 Динамо (Брест) 30 52
7 Неман 30 43
8 Слуцк 30 36
9 Городея 30 34
10 Ислочь 30 33
11 Минск 30 30
12 Гомель 30 28
13 Луч 30 24
14 Торпедо (Минск) 30 24
15 Смолевичи 30 24
16 Днепр 30 16
Полная турнирная таблица

twitter