Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси (Д2) > Таблица (общая)


И В Н П М О 1-й 2-й 3-й
1. Гомель 30 27 1 2 83 - 9 82 1 : 0 0 : 2 ***
2. БАТЭ 30 25 3 2 92 - 15 78 *** *** ***
3. Лида 30 20 5 5 59 - 24 65 1 : 0 2 : 1 ***
4. Береза 30 15 6 9 36 - 34 51 7 : 1 1 : 1 ***
5. Торпедо Жд 30 14 8 8 37 - 25 50 0 : 1 2 : 0 ***
6. Ведрич-97 30 13 7 10 44 - 34 46 3 : 0 5 : 1 ***
7. Коммунальник Св 30 13 6 11 43 - 42 45 5 : 0 2 : 0 ***
8. Пинск-900 30 12 8 10 43 - 36 44 4 : 0 2 : 1 ***
9. Динамо-Юни 30 12 7 11 45 - 42 43 4 : 1 3 : 0 ***
10. Кардан Флайерс 30 9 7 14 36 - 50 34 1 : 1 5 : 0 ***
11. Вейно 30 9 4 17 27 - 53 31 3 : 0 2 : 0 ***
12. Белоозерск 30 6 9 15 37 - 58 27 2 : 2 1 : 0 ***
13. Днепр Р 30 6 8 16 30 - 63 26 2 : 1 6 : 0 ***
14. Орша 30 7 3 20 34 - 61 24 4 : 1 3 : 0 ***
15. Локомотив Вт 30 5 7 18 17 - 50 22 1 : 0 7 : 0 ***
16. Строитель С.Д. 30 0 5 25 14 - 81 5 3 : 1 10 : 0 ***

Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 11

    16 июня 2019, 17:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Дмитриев Д.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    3:1 Шахтер
    Шахтер
    (Солигорск)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Шахтер

    0 : 0

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 12

    22 июня 2019, 17:00
    Минск. Стадион ФК "Минск"

    Ислочь
    Ислочь
    (Минский р-н)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Дублеры

    21-06-2019, 16:00

    Минск. Стадион БГПУ

  • Ближайшие матчи

    Кубок Беларуси
    1/16 финала

    26 июня 2019

    Спутник
    Спутник
    (Речица)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 13

    30 июня 2019, 20:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Витебск
    Витебск
    (Витебск)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 14

    05 июля 2019, 18:45

    Динамо Мн
    Динамо Мн
    (Минск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Динамо Бр 11 29
2 БАТЭ 11 27
3 Шахтер 11 24
4 Динамо Мн 11 22
5 Ислочь 11 21
6 Торпедо-БелАЗ 11 20
7 Славия 11 17
8 Городея 11 13
9 Неман 11 13
10 Витебск 11 13
11 Дняпро 11 10
12 Минск 11 9
13 Гомель 11 7
14 Слуцк 11 7
15 Энергетик-БГУ 11 7
16 Торпедо Мн 11 6
Полная турнирная таблица

twitter