Турниры > Чемпионат Беларуси (Д3) > Матчи


Апрель, 1996
28   вс г Тур 1 Смена-01 — БАТЭ 0:1
Май, 1996
12   вс д Тур 3 БАТЭ — Динамо-2 6:0
19   вс г Тур 4 Нива Ж — БАТЭ 2:4
26   вс д Тур 5 БАТЭ — Вертикаль 3:0
Июнь, 1996
02   вс г Тур 6 Верас — БАТЭ 2:3
09   вс д Тур 7 БАТЭ — АФВиС-РШВСМ 1:0
16   вс г Тур 8 Неман-2 — БАТЭ 1:3
23   вс д Тур 9 БАТЭ — МПКЦ-96 3:1
30   вс д Тур 10 БАТЭ — Автопровод 3:0
Июль, 1996
07   вс д Тур 11 БАТЭ — Берест 8:0
14   вс г Тур 12 Гранит — БАТЭ 1:4
21   вс д Тур 13 БАТЭ — Белоозерск 1:0
28   вс г Тур 14 Неман М — БАТЭ 0:5
Август, 1996
04   вс д Тур 15 БАТЭ — Полесье Л 5:0
11   вс д Тур 16 БАТЭ — Смена-01 4:0
26   пн г Тур 18 Динамо-2 — БАТЭ 0:5
Сентябрь, 1996
01   вс д Тур 19 БАТЭ — Нива Ж 2:0
08   вс г Тур 20 Вертикаль — БАТЭ 0:3
22   вс г Тур 22 АФВиС-РШВСМ — БАТЭ 1:1
29   вс д Тур 23 БАТЭ — Неман-2 3:0
Октябрь, 1996
02   ср д Тур 21 БАТЭ — Верас 3:0
06   вс г Тур 24 МПКЦ-96 — БАТЭ 0:1
13   вс г Тур 25 Автопровод — БАТЭ 0:0
16   ср д Тур 29 БАТЭ — Неман М 2:0
20   вс г Тур 26 Берест — БАТЭ 0:2
22   вт г Тур 30 Полесье Л — БАТЭ 0:1
26   сб д Тур 27 БАТЭ — Гранит 2:1
Ноябрь, 1996
03   вс г Тур 28 Белоозерск — БАТЭ 1:0
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 16

    04 июля 2020, 16:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Кургхели А.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    0:1 Энергетик-БГУ
    Энергетик-БГУ
    (Минск)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Энергетик-БГУ

    2 : 1

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 17

    11 июля 2020, 18:30
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Стецурин С.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Славия
    Славия
    (Мозырь)

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Славия

    1 : 0

  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 18

    18 июля 2020, 20:30
    Брест. ОСК "Брестский"

    Рух
    Рух
    (Брест)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 19

    26 июля 2020, 18:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Минск
    Минск
    (Минск)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Шахтер 16 30
2 БАТЭ 16 30
3 Неман 15 29
4 Энергетик-БГУ 16 29
5 Динамо Бр 16 26
6 Торпедо-БелАЗ 16 26
7 Динамо Мн 16 23
8 Ислочь 17 23
9 Витебск 16 22
10 Рух 16 22
11 Славия 16 21
12 Слуцк 16 18
13 Городея 16 16
14 Минск 14 15
15 Смолевичи 16 14
16 Белшина 16 7
Полная турнирная таблица