Турниры > Турнир дублеров > Матчи


Апрель, 2001
10   вт г Тур 1 Гомель — БАТЭ 1:2
14   сб д Тур 2 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 1:3
27   пт г Тур 3 Нафтан — БАТЭ 1:7
Май, 2001
05   сб д Тур 4 БАТЭ — Ведрич-97 2:0
13   вс г Тур 5 Локомотив-96 — БАТЭ 1:2
21   пн д Тур 6 БАТЭ — Торпедо-МАЗ 0:1
Июнь, 2001
09   сб г Тур 7 Белшина — БАТЭ 0:1
13   ср г Тур 8 Славия — БАТЭ 1:2
20   ср д Тур 9 БАТЭ — Неман-Белкард 1:1
24   вс г Тур 10 Днепр-Трансмаш — БАТЭ 3:1
30   сб д Тур 11 БАТЭ — Молодечно-2000 3:1
Июль, 2001
06   пт г Тур 12 Шахтер — БАТЭ 0:3
27   пт д Тур 14 БАТЭ — Гомель 4:1
31   вт д Тур 13 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 0:0
Август, 2001
03   пт г Тур 15 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 1:1
16   чт д Тур 16 БАТЭ — Нафтан 3:1
Сентябрь, 2001
07   пт г Тур 17 Ведрич-97 — БАТЭ 0:2
14   пт д Тур 18 БАТЭ — Локомотив-96 0:0
30   вс д Тур 20 БАТЭ — Белшина 1:1
Октябрь, 2001
09   вт д Тур 21 БАТЭ — Славия 1:1
17   ср г Тур 22 Неман-Белкард — БАТЭ 0:1
21   вс д Тур 23 БАТЭ — Днепр-Трансмаш 2:0
25   чт г Тур 24 Молодечно-2000 — БАТЭ 1:3
29   пн г Тур 24 Торпедо-МАЗ — БАТЭ 0:0
Ноябрь, 2001
02   пт д Тур 25 БАТЭ — Шахтер 4:0
06   вт г Тур 26 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 4:1
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 21

    14 сентября 2019, 20:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Щербаков Д.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    2:1 Городея
    Городея
    (Городея)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Городея

    4 : 0

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 18

    25 сентября 2019, 20:45
    Брест. ОСК "Брестский"

    Динамо Бр
    Динамо Бр
    (Брест)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 23

    28 сентября 2019, 20:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Неман
    Неман
    (Гродно)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 24

    05 октября 2019
    Слуцк. Городской стадион

    Слуцк
    Слуцк
    (Слуцк)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 25

    19 октября 2019
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Гомель
    Гомель
    (Гомель)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Динамо Бр 20 51
2 БАТЭ 19 46
3 Шахтер 19 46
4 Динамо Мн 20 40
5 Торпедо-БелАЗ 21 35
6 Ислочь 21 34
7 Городея 20 30
8 Слуцк 21 26
9 Славия 19 23
10 Неман 21 23
11 Витебск 20 21
12 Минск 21 20
13 Гомель 21 18
14 Энергетик-БГУ 21 16
15 Дняпро 20 16
16 Торпедо Мн 20 6
Полная турнирная таблица