Турниры > Турнир дублеров > Матчи


Апрель, 2002
11   чт г Тур 1 Торпедо Жд — БАТЭ 1:0
20   сб д Тур 2 БАТЭ — Шахтер 3:1
27   сб г Тур 3 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 3:1
Май, 2002
05   вс д Тур 4 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 1:1
13   пн г Тур 5 Торпедо-МАЗ — БАТЭ 1:1
21   вт д Тур 6 БАТЭ — Неман 2:1
30   чт г Тур 7 Славия — БАТЭ 3:1
Июнь, 2002
03   пн д Тур 8 БАТЭ — Гомель 1:0
11   вт г Тур 9 Белшина — БАТЭ 2:1
17   пн г Тур 10 Молодечно-2000 — БАТЭ 1:1
24   пн д Тур 11 БАТЭ — Локомотив-96 4:1
Июль, 2002
01   пн г Тур 12 Звезда-ВА-БГУ — БАТЭ 1:1
09   вт д Тур 13 БАТЭ — Днепр-Трансмаш 1:0
Август, 2002
02   пт г Тур 15 Шахтер — БАТЭ 1:2
09   пт д Тур 16 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 1:2
13   вт д Тур 14 БАТЭ — Торпедо Жд 3:1
23   пт г Тур 17 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 0:2
30   пт д Тур 18 БАТЭ — Торпедо-МАЗ 0:0
Сентябрь, 2002
10   вт г Тур 19 Неман — БАТЭ 1:7
21   сб д Тур 20 БАТЭ — Славия 2:1
27   пт г Тур 21 Гомель — БАТЭ 0:1
Октябрь, 2002
05   сб д Тур 22 БАТЭ — Белшина 7:0
19   сб д Тур 23 БАТЭ — Молодечно-2000 5:0
25   пт г Тур 24 Локомотив-96 — БАТЭ 0:3
29   вт д Тур 25 БАТЭ — Звезда-ВА-БГУ 5:1
Ноябрь, 2002
02   сб г Тур 26 Днепр-Трансмаш — БАТЭ 1:0
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 9

    24 мая 2019, 18:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Стецурин С.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    3:0 Слуцк
    Слуцк
    (Слуцк)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Слуцк

    2 : 0

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 10

    01 июня 2019, 19:00
    Гомель. Стадион "Центральный"

    Гомель
    Гомель
    (Гомель)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 11

    16 июня 2019, 17:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Шахтер
    Шахтер
    (Солигорск)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 12

    22 июня 2019, 17:00
    Минск. Стадион ФК "Минск"

    Ислочь
    Ислочь
    (Минский р-н)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 13

    30 июня 2019, 20:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Витебск
    Витебск
    (Витебск)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Динамо Бр 9 23
2 БАТЭ 9 21
3 Шахтер 9 21
4 Ислочь 9 18
5 Торпедо-БелАЗ 9 17
6 Динамо Мн 9 16
7 Славия 9 13
8 Неман 9 13
9 Витебск 9 13
10 Городея 9 11
11 Гомель 9 7
12 Дняпро 9 7
13 Энергетик-БГУ 9 6
14 Слуцк 9 6
15 Минск 9 5
16 Торпедо Мн 9 4
Полная турнирная таблица

twitter