Турниры > Турнир дублеров > Таблица (общая)


И В Н П М О 1-й 2-й 3-й
1. Торпедо Жд 30 22 5 3 63 - 19 71 0 : 2 1 : 4 ***
2. Торпедо-СКА 30 18 7 5 73 - 30 61 2 : 1 0 : 1 ***
3. БАТЭ 30 17 6 7 68 - 36 57 *** *** ***
4. Нафтан 30 16 7 7 62 - 36 55 0 : 1 5 : 1 ***
5. Дарида 30 16 3 11 54 - 45 51 2 : 1 2 : 0 ***
6. Динамо Мн 30 14 9 7 47 - 34 51 1 : 1 1 : 5 ***
7. Днепр-Трансмаш 30 12 5 13 32 - 43 41 6 : 0 0 : 0 ***
8. Локомотив Мн 30 11 7 12 36 - 40 40 2 : 2 2 : 4 ***
9. Неман 30 11 6 13 40 - 45 39 6 : 2 2 : 0 ***
10. Гомель 30 11 6 13 30 - 31 39 2 : 0 3 : 0 ***
11. Славия 30 10 6 14 42 - 44 36 4 : 0 2 : 0 ***
12. Динамо Бр 30 9 6 15 47 - 46 33 4 : 0 2 : 4 ***
13. Белшина 30 7 12 11 35 - 39 33 1 : 1 1 : 1 ***
14. Шахтер 30 9 5 16 23 - 47 32 3 : 3 1 : 0 ***
15. Звезда-ВА-БГУ 30 9 2 19 31 - 51 29 1 : 0 1 : 0 ***
16. Молодечно-2000 30 1 2 27 11 - 108 5 4 : 0 7 : 2 ***

Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 15

    27 июня 2020, 20:30
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Василевич А.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    0:2 Динамо Мн
    Динамо Мн
    (Минск)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Динамо Мн

    2 : 0

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 16

    04 июля 2020, 16:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Кургхели А.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Энергетик-БГУ
    Энергетик-БГУ
    (Минск)

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Энергетик-БГУ

    2 : 1

  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 17

    11 июля 2020, 18:30
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Славия
    Славия
    (Мозырь)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 18

    18 июля 2020, 20:30
    Брест. ОСК "Брестский"

    Рух
    Рух
    (Брест)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 19

    26 июля 2020, 18:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Минск
    Минск
    (Минск)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 БАТЭ 15 30
2 Шахтер 15 27
3 Неман 14 26
4 Торпедо-БелАЗ 15 26
5 Энергетик-БГУ 15 26
6 Динамо Бр 16 26
7 Динамо Мн 15 23
8 Ислочь 15 23
9 Славия 16 21
10 Витебск 15 21
11 Рух 15 19
12 Слуцк 16 18
13 Городея 15 15
14 Минск 13 14
15 Смолевичи 15 11
16 Белшина 15 6
Полная турнирная таблица