Турниры > Турнир дублеров > Матчи


Апрель, 2004
14   ср д Тур 1 БАТЭ — Нафтан 5:1
18   вс г Тур 2 Неман — БАТЭ 0:3
22   чт д Тур 3 БАТЭ — Гомель 3:2
Май, 2004
01   сб г Тур 4 МТЗ-РИПО — БАТЭ 0:2
05   ср д Тур 5 БАТЭ — Днепр-Трансмаш 4:3
09   вс г Тур 6 Торпедо Жд — БАТЭ 2:1
18   вт д Тур 7 БАТЭ — Звезда-ВА-БГУ 3:0
Июнь, 2004
06   вс г Тур 8 Шахтер — БАТЭ 1:3
11   пт д Тур 9 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 3:4
15   вт д Тур 10 БАТЭ — Локомотив Вт 1:0
22   вт г Тур 11 Белшина — БАТЭ 0:1
29   вт д Тур 12 БАТЭ — Дарида 1:0
Июль, 2004
04   вс г Тур 13 Славия — БАТЭ 0:3
18   вс г Тур 15 Торпедо-СКА — БАТЭ 7:2
Август, 2004
02   пн г Тур 16 Нафтан — БАТЭ 6:0
07   сб д Тур 17 БАТЭ — Неман 1:3
11   ср д Тур 14 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 1:2
21   сб г Тур 18 Гомель — БАТЭ 5:1
25   ср д Тур 19 БАТЭ — МТЗ-РИПО 0:1
29   вс г Тур 20 Днепр-Трансмаш — БАТЭ 4:1
Сентябрь, 2004
11   сб д Тур 21 БАТЭ — Торпедо Жд 2:1
16   чт г Тур 22 Звезда-ВА-БГУ — БАТЭ 2:1
20   пн д Тур 23 БАТЭ — Шахтер 2:3
28   вт г Тур 24 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 2:0
Октябрь, 2004
02   сб г Тур 25 Локомотив Вт — БАТЭ 1:0
16   сб д Тур 26 БАТЭ — Белшина 3:2
20   ср г Тур 27 Дарида — БАТЭ 0:3
24   вс д Тур 28 БАТЭ — Славия 2:0
30   сб г Тур 29 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 0:0
Ноябрь, 2004
06   сб д Тур 30 БАТЭ — Торпедо-СКА 1:0
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 17

    11 июля 2020, 18:30
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Стецурин С.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    1:1 Славия
    Славия
    (Мозырь)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Славия

    1 : 0

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 18

    18 июля 2020, 20:30
    Брест. ОСК "Брестский"

    Рух
    Рух
    (Брест)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 19

    26 июля 2020, 18:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Минск
    Минск
    (Минск)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Шахтер 17 33
2 БАТЭ 17 31
3 Неман 16 30
4 Энергетик-БГУ 17 29
5 Динамо Бр 16 26
6 Динамо Мн 17 26
7 Торпедо-БелАЗ 17 26
8 Рух 17 25
9 Ислочь 17 23
10 Витебск 17 23
11 Славия 17 22
12 Слуцк 16 18
13 Городея 17 16
14 Минск 15 15
15 Смолевичи 16 14
16 Белшина 17 10
Полная турнирная таблица