Турниры > Турнир дублеров > Матчи


Апрель, 2005
15   пт г Тур 1 Шахтер — БАТЭ 0:0
23   сб д Тур 2 БАТЭ — Дарида 1:0
28   чт г Тур 3 Днепр-Трансмаш — БАТЭ 0:1
Май, 2005
07   сб д Тур 4 БАТЭ — Нафтан 0:0
13   пт г Тур 5 МТЗ-РИПО — БАТЭ 2:3
17   вт д Тур 6 БАТЭ — Звезда-БГУ 1:1
27   пт г Тур 7 Славия — БАТЭ 0:1
Июнь, 2005
03   пт г Тур 9 Локомотив Мн — БАТЭ 0:0
11   сб д Тур 8 БАТЭ — Торпедо Жд 4:2
21   вт д Тур 10 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 0:1
29   ср г Тур 11 Неман — БАТЭ 3:1
Июль, 2005
05   вт д Тур 12 БАТЭ — Гомель 4:1
18   пн г Тур 13 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 2:2
31   вс д Тур 14 БАТЭ — Шахтер 1:3
Август, 2005
05   пт г Тур 15 Дарида — БАТЭ 2:0
14   вс д Тур 16 БАТЭ — Днепр-Трансмаш 2:1
19   пт г Тур 17 Нафтан — БАТЭ 1:2
28   вс д Тур 18 БАТЭ — МТЗ-РИПО 1:1
Сентябрь, 2005
10   сб г Тур 19 Звезда-БГУ — БАТЭ 0:4
16   пт д Тур 20 БАТЭ — Славия 4:0
24   сб г Тур 21 Торпедо Жд — БАТЭ 0:0
30   пт д Тур 22 БАТЭ — Локомотив Мн 1:0
Октябрь, 2005
20   чт д Тур 24 БАТЭ — Неман 1:1
25   вт г Тур 23 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 2:2
29   сб г Тур 25 Гомель — БАТЭ 0:1
Ноябрь, 2005
04   пт д Тур 26 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 6:0
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Лига Европы
    3-й квалификационный раунд

    15 августа 2019, 20:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Блом К.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    0:0 Сараево
    Сараево
    (Сараево)
     
  • Следующий матч

    Лига Европы
    Раунд плей-офф

    22 августа 2019, 17:00
    Нур-Султан. "Астана-Арена"

    Астана
    Астана
    (Нур-Султан)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 19

    24 августа 2019, 18:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Славия
    Славия
    (Мозырь)

    Лига Европы
    Раунд плей-офф

    29 августа 2019, 20:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Астана
    Астана
    (Нур-Султан)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 20

    31 августа 2019, 17:00

    Минск
    Минск
    (Минск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Динамо Бр 17 42
2 БАТЭ 16 40
3 Шахтер 15 34
4 Ислочь 18 33
5 Динамо Мн 16 31
6 Торпедо-БелАЗ 18 28
7 Городея 16 23
8 Славия 16 22
9 Неман 18 22
10 Слуцк 17 20
11 Минск 18 17
12 Витебск 16 17
13 Энергетик-БГУ 18 15
14 Гомель 18 14
15 Дняпро 17 10
16 Торпедо Мн 16 6
Полная турнирная таблица

twitter