Турниры > Турнир дублеров > Матчи


Апрель, 2007
14   сб д Тур 1 БАТЭ — Неман 1:1
20   пт д Тур 2 БАТЭ — Сморгонь 0:1
26   чт г Тур 3 Витебск — БАТЭ 2:0
Май, 2007
05   сб д Тур 4 БАТЭ — Торпедо Жд 3:1
11   пт г Тур 5 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 2:2
17   чт д Тур 6 БАТЭ — Дарида 5:0
21   пн г Тур 7 Гомель — БАТЭ 3:6
Июнь, 2007
09   сб д Тур 8 БАТЭ — Нафтан 0:1
14   чт г Тур 9 Шахтер — БАТЭ 0:2
19   вт д Тур 10 БАТЭ — МТЗ-РИПО 2:2
27   ср г Тур 11 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 2:1
Июль, 2007
03   вт д Тур 12 БАТЭ — Днепр 5:0
09   пн г Тур 13 Минск — БАТЭ 0:4
Август, 2007
04   сб г Тур 15 Сморгонь — БАТЭ 0:1
10   пт д Тур 16 БАТЭ — Витебск 0:2
23   чт г Тур 17 Торпедо Жд — БАТЭ 1:2
Сентябрь, 2007
01   сб д Тур 18 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 7:0
15   сб г Тур 19 Дарида — БАТЭ 4:2
23   вс д Тур 20 БАТЭ — Гомель 3:0
29   сб г Тур 21 Нафтан — БАТЭ 1:3
Октябрь, 2007
06   сб д Тур 22 БАТЭ — Шахтер 1:1
20   сб г Тур 23 МТЗ-РИПО — БАТЭ 1:2
26   пт д Тур 24 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 0:0
30   вт г Тур 14 Неман — БАТЭ 2:0
Ноябрь, 2007
03   сб г Тур 25 Днепр — БАТЭ 0:2
08   чт д Тур 26 БАТЭ — Минск 1:1
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 21

    14 сентября 2019, 20:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Щербаков Д.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    2:1 Городея
    Городея
    (Городея)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Городея

    4 : 0

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 18

    25 сентября 2019, 20:45
    Брест. ОСК "Брестский"

    Динамо Бр
    Динамо Бр
    (Брест)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 23

    28 сентября 2019, 20:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Неман
    Неман
    (Гродно)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 24

    05 октября 2019
    Слуцк. Городской стадион

    Слуцк
    Слуцк
    (Слуцк)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 25

    19 октября 2019
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Гомель
    Гомель
    (Гомель)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Динамо Бр 20 51
2 БАТЭ 19 46
3 Шахтер 19 46
4 Динамо Мн 20 40
5 Торпедо-БелАЗ 21 35
6 Ислочь 21 34
7 Городея 20 30
8 Слуцк 21 26
9 Славия 19 23
10 Неман 21 23
11 Витебск 20 21
12 Минск 21 20
13 Гомель 21 18
14 Энергетик-БГУ 21 16
15 Дняпро 20 16
16 Торпедо Мн 20 6
Полная турнирная таблица