Турниры > Турнир дублеров > Матчи


Март, 2012
23   пт г Тур 1 Минск — БАТЭ 0:1
30   пт д Тур 2 БАТЭ — Белшина 0:2
Апрель, 2012
05   чт г Тур 3 Брест — БАТЭ 1:2
13   пт д Тур 5 БАТЭ — Неман 1:1
20   пт г Тур 6 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 2:0
27   пт д Тур 7 БАТЭ — Шахтер 0:1
Май, 2012
02   ср г Тур 8 Торпедо-БелАЗ — БАТЭ 2:2
06   вс д Тур 9 БАТЭ — Нафтан 0:3
11   пт г Тур 10 Гомель — БАТЭ 0:2
17   чт д Тур 11 БАТЭ — Славия 0:1
22   вт д Тур 12 БАТЭ — Минск 0:1
Июнь, 2012
10   вс г Тур 13 Белшина — БАТЭ 0:1
14   чт д Тур 14 БАТЭ — Брест 3:1
26   вт г Тур 16 Неман — БАТЭ 2:1
30   сб д Тур 17 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 1:1
Июль, 2012
06   пт г Тур 18 Шахтер — БАТЭ 3:0
12   чт д Тур 19 БАТЭ — Торпедо-БелАЗ 4:0
Август, 2012
11   сб г Тур 20 Нафтан — БАТЭ 1:0
16   чт д Тур 21 БАТЭ — Гомель 0:1
24   пт г Тур 22 Славия — БАТЭ 0:0
Сентябрь, 2012
01   сб г Тур 23 Гомель — БАТЭ 1:0
14   пт д Тур 24 БАТЭ — Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:3
22   сб г Тур 25 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 1:0
27   чт д Тур 26 БАТЭ — Неман 2:1
Октябрь, 2012
06   сб г Тур 27 Белшина — БАТЭ 0:2
27   сб д Тур 29 БАТЭ — Брест 1:0
Ноябрь, 2012
02   пт г Тур 30 Нафтан — БАТЭ 1:0
10   сб д Тур 31 БАТЭ — Минск 2:0
16   пт г Тур 32 Славия — БАТЭ 1:1
24   сб д Тур 33 БАТЭ — Шахтер 1:4
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 16

    04 июля 2020, 16:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Кургхели А.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    0:1 Энергетик-БГУ
    Энергетик-БГУ
    (Минск)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Энергетик-БГУ

    2 : 1

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 17

    11 июля 2020, 18:30
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Славия
    Славия
    (Мозырь)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 18

    18 июля 2020, 20:30
    Брест. ОСК "Брестский"

    Рух
    Рух
    (Брест)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 19

    26 июля 2020, 18:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Минск
    Минск
    (Минск)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Шахтер 16 30
2 БАТЭ 16 30
3 Неман 15 29
4 Энергетик-БГУ 16 29
5 Динамо Бр 16 26
6 Торпедо-БелАЗ 16 26
7 Динамо Мн 16 23
8 Ислочь 16 23
9 Витебск 16 22
10 Рух 16 22
11 Славия 16 21
12 Слуцк 16 18
13 Городея 16 16
14 Минск 14 15
15 Смолевичи 15 11
16 Белшина 16 7
Полная турнирная таблица