Турниры > Турнир дублеров > Матчи


Март, 2019
29   пт д Тур 1 БАТЭ — Дняпро 4:3
Апрель, 2019
05   пт г Тур 2 Энергетик-БГУ — БАТЭ 2:3
13   сб д Тур 3 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 3:2
19   пт г Тур 4 Славия — БАТЭ 1:1
25   чт д Тур 5 БАТЭ — Минск 1:0
Май, 2019
05   вс г Тур 6 Городея — БАТЭ 2:4
11   сб д Тур 7 БАТЭ — Торпедо Мн 2:0
16   чт г Тур 8 Неман — БАТЭ 1:0
23   чт д Тур 9 БАТЭ — Слуцк 2:0
31   пт г Тур 10 Гомель — БАТЭ 0:2
Июнь, 2019
15   сб д Тур 11 БАТЭ — Шахтер 0:0
21   пт г Тур 12 Ислочь — БАТЭ 0:5
29   сб д Тур 13 БАТЭ — Витебск 7:0
Июль, 2019
04   чт г Тур 14 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 1:1
12   пт д Тур 15 БАТЭ — Торпедо-БелАЗ 2:1
Август, 2019
10   сб д Тур 17 БАТЭ — Энергетик-БГУ 2:0
24   сб д Тур 19 БАТЭ — Славия 0:1
31   сб г Тур 20 Минск — БАТЭ 0:1
Сентябрь, 2019
13   пт д Тур 21 БАТЭ — Городея 4:0
24   вт г Тур 18 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ -
Октябрь, 2019
29   вт г Тур 16 Дняпро — БАТЭ -
Вернуться ко всем сезонам
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 21

    14 сентября 2019, 20:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Щербаков Д.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    2:1 Городея
    Городея
    (Городея)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Городея

    4 : 0

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 18

    25 сентября 2019, 20:45
    Брест. ОСК "Брестский"

    Динамо Бр
    Динамо Бр
    (Брест)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 23

    28 сентября 2019, 20:45
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Неман
    Неман
    (Гродно)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 24

    05 октября 2019
    Слуцк. Городской стадион

    Слуцк
    Слуцк
    (Слуцк)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 25

    19 октября 2019
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Гомель
    Гомель
    (Гомель)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Динамо Бр 20 51
2 БАТЭ 19 46
3 Шахтер 19 46
4 Динамо Мн 20 40
5 Торпедо-БелАЗ 21 35
6 Ислочь 21 34
7 Городея 20 30
8 Слуцк 21 26
9 Славия 19 23
10 Неман 21 23
11 Витебск 20 21
12 Минск 21 20
13 Гомель 21 18
14 Энергетик-БГУ 21 16
15 Дняпро 20 16
16 Торпедо Мн 20 6
Полная турнирная таблица