Календарь >  СЕЗОН-2021

Основной состав

Дублирующий состав
Март, 2021
02     вт     19:00 н СКБ Финал Шахтер — БАТЭ 0:0 (5 : 4)
14     вс     19:00 д ЧБ Тур 1 БАТЭ — Слуцк 3:0
20     сб     18:00 г ЧБ Тур 2 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 0:0
Апрель, 2021
03     сб     14:00 д ЧБ Тур 3 БАТЭ — Гомель 3:2
11     вс     14:00 г ЧБ Тур 4 Минск — БАТЭ 2:2
17     сб     18:00 д ЧБ Тур 5 БАТЭ — Энергетик-БГУ 2:1
25     вс     15:45 г ЧБ Тур 6 Ислочь — БАТЭ 1:4
Май, 2021
01     сб     20:00 д ЧБ Тур 7 БАТЭ — Сморгонь 1:0
09     вс     20:30 г ЧБ Тур 8 Шахтер — БАТЭ 1:0
15     сб     20:30 д ЧБ Тур 9 БАТЭ — Рух 3:2
19     ср     20:45 д ЧБ Тур 10 БАТЭ — Спутник 2:1
29     сб     17:00 д ЧБ Тур 11 БАТЭ — Славия 3:0
Июнь, 2021
12     сб     18:45 д ЧБ Тур 12 БАТЭ — Неман 3:0
19     сб     20:45 г ЧБ Тур 13 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 0:2
27     вс     20:00 д ЧБ Тур 14 БАТЭ — Торпедо-БелАЗ 3:0
Июль, 2021
04     вс     16:00 г ЧБ Тур 15 Витебск — БАТЭ 0:0
16     пт     16:45 г ЧБ Тур 16 Слуцк — БАТЭ 3:4
25     вс     20:45 д ЧБ Тур 17 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 0:2
Август, 2021
02     пн     20:50 г ЧБ Тур 18 Гомель — БАТЭ 2:2
15     вс     18:30 д ЧБ Тур 19 БАТЭ — Минск 1:0
22     вс     18:00 г ЧБ Тур 20 Энергетик-БГУ — БАТЭ 1:1
28     сб     20:30 д ЧБ Тур 21 БАТЭ — Ислочь 2:2
Сентябрь, 2021
12     вс     15:45 г ЧБ Тур 22 Сморгонь — БАТЭ 1:3
18     сб     19:00 д ЧБ Тур 23 БАТЭ — Шахтер -
25     сб     20:00 г ЧБ Тур 24 Рух — БАТЭ -
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 22

    12 сентября 2021, 15:45
    Сморгонь. Стадион "Юность"

    Рефери: Онихимовский В.

    Сморгонь
    Сморгонь
    (Сморгонь)
    1:3 БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
     

    Дублеры

    Сморгонь — БАТЭ

    2 : 3

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 23

    18 сентября 2021, 19:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Стецурин С.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Шахтер
    Шахтер
    (Солигорск)


    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Шахтер

    0 : 1

  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 24

    25 сентября 2021, 20:00
    Брест. ОСК "Брестский"

    Рух
    Рух
    (Брест)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Шахтер 19 50
2 БАТЭ 22 48
3 Рух 23 47
4 Динамо Мн 22 45
5 Гомель 21 41
6 Динамо Бр 22 31
7 Витебск 22 30
8 Ислочь 22 27
9 Торпедо-БелАЗ 21 25
10 Неман 22 24
11 Минск 21 24
12 Энергетик-БГУ 21 24
13 Слуцк 22 22
14 Славия 21 15
15 Сморгонь 22 13
16 Спутник 23 7
Полная турнирная таблица