Календарь >  СЕЗОН-2020

Основной состав

Дублирующий состав
Март, 2020
19     чт     17:00 г ЧБ Тур 1 Энергетик-БГУ — БАТЭ 3:1
28     сб     15:00 г ЧБ Тур 2 Славия — БАТЭ 2:1
Апрель, 2020
04     сб     17:30 д ЧБ Тур 3 БАТЭ — Рух 1:0
12     вс     15:00 г ЧБ Тур 4 Минск — БАТЭ 0:3
18     сб     20:00 д ЧБ Тур 5 БАТЭ — Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:0
25     сб     17:00 г ЧБ Тур 6 Городея — БАТЭ 0:2
Май, 2020
03     вс     18:00 д ЧБ Тур 7 БАТЭ — Неман 3:1
10     вс     18:00 г ЧБ Тур 8 Смолевичи — БАТЭ 3:5
16     сб     19:00 д ЧБ Тур 9 БАТЭ — Слуцк 3:0
20     ср     19:00 г ЧБ Тур 10 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 1:3
31     вс     18:00 д ЧБ Тур 11 БАТЭ — Ислочь 1:0
Июнь, 2020
07     вс     16:00 г ЧБ Тур 12 Витебск — БАТЭ -
14     вс     20:00 д ЧБ Тур 13 БАТЭ — Шахтер -
21     вс     16:00 г ЧБ Тур 14 Белшина — БАТЭ -
27     сб     20:00 д ЧБ Тур 15 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн -
  • Прошедший матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 11

    31 мая 2020, 18:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    Рефери: Щербаков Д.

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    1:0 Ислочь
    Ислочь
    (Минский р-н)
     

    Дублеры

    БАТЭ — Ислочь

    1 : 2

  • Следующий матч

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 12

    07 июня 2020, 16:00
    Витебск. ЦСК

    Рефери: Кургхели А.

    Витебск
    Витебск
    (Витебск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Дублеры

    Витебск — БАТЭ

    3 : 1

  • Ближайшие матчи

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 13

    14 июня 2020, 20:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Шахтер
    Шахтер
    (Солигорск)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 14

    21 июня 2020, 16:00
    Бобруйск. Стадион "Спартак"

    Белшина
    Белшина
    (Бобруйск)
    VS БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)

    Чемпионат Беларуси
    Тур 15

    27 июня 2020, 20:00
    "Борисов-Арена"

    БАТЭ
    БАТЭ
    (Борисов)
    VS Динамо Мн
    Динамо Мн
    (Минск)

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 БАТЭ 11 25
2 Торпедо-БелАЗ 12 22
3 Энергетик-БГУ 11 22
4 Шахтер 11 21
5 Динамо Бр 12 19
6 Слуцк 12 18
7 Неман 11 17
8 Ислочь 12 16
9 Рух 12 15
10 Славия 12 15
11 Витебск 11 14
12 Минск 10 13
13 Динамо Мн 11 13
14 Городея 12 12
15 Смолевичи 11 7
16 Белшина 11 3
Полная турнирная таблица