Календарь >  СЕЗОН-2019

Основной состав

Дублирующий состав
Март, 2019
02     сб     15:00 н СКБ Финал БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 1:3
30     сб     18:00 д ЧБ Тур 1 БАТЭ — Дняпро 2:0
Апрель, 2019
06     сб     14:00 г ЧБ Тур 2 Энергетик-БГУ — БАТЭ 0:4
14     вс     15:00 д ЧБ Тур 3 БАТЭ — Динамо Бр 0:1
20     сб     15:00 г ЧБ Тур 4 Славия — БАТЭ 1:2
26     пт     20:45 д ЧБ Тур 5 БАТЭ — Минск 1:0
Май, 2019
06     пн     17:00 г ЧБ Тур 6 Городея — БАТЭ 1:0
12     вс     19:30 д ЧБ Тур 7 БАТЭ — Торпедо Мн 1:0
17     пт     18:45 г ЧБ Тур 8 Неман — БАТЭ 0:1
24     пт     18:45 д ЧБ Тур 9 БАТЭ — Слуцк 3:0
Июнь, 2019
01     сб     19:00 г ЧБ Тур 10 Гомель — БАТЭ 0:2
16     вс     17:00 д ЧБ Тур 11 БАТЭ — Шахтер 3:1
22     сб     17:00 г ЧБ Тур 12 Ислочь — БАТЭ 0:0
30     вс     20:45 д ЧБ Тур 13 БАТЭ — Витебск 3:0
Июль, 2019
05     пт     18:45 г ЧБ Тур 14 Динамо Мн — БАТЭ 1:2
13     сб     20:45 д ЧБ Тур 15 БАТЭ — Торпедо-БелАЗ 4:1
Август, 2019
11     вс     18:45 д ЧБ Тур 17 БАТЭ — Энергетик-БГУ 4:1
25     вс     20:45 д ЧБ Тур 19 БАТЭ — Славия 4:0
Сентябрь, 2019
01     вс     19:45 г ЧБ Тур 20 Минск — БАТЭ 3:2
14     сб     20:45 д ЧБ Тур 21 БАТЭ — Городея 2:1
22     вс     11:04 г ЧБ Тур 22 Торпедо Мн — БАТЭ 0:3
25     ср     20:45 г ЧБ Тур 18 Динамо Бр — БАТЭ 1:1
28     сб     20:45 д ЧБ Тур 23 БАТЭ — Неман 1:0
Октябрь, 2019
05     сб     15:00 г ЧБ Тур 24 Слуцк — БАТЭ 0:3
19     сб     16:00 д ЧБ Тур 25 БАТЭ — Гомель 1:1
27     вс     19:00 г ЧБ Тур 26 Шахтер — БАТЭ 2:2
30     ср     19:30 г ЧБ Тур 16 Дняпро — БАТЭ 0:1
Ноябрь, 2019
03     вс     19:45 д ЧБ Тур 27 БАТЭ — Ислочь 2:4
10     вс     17:30 г ЧБ Тур 28 Витебск — БАТЭ 1:2
24     вс     14:00 д ЧБ Тур 29 БАТЭ — Динамо Мн 3:0
Декабрь, 2019
01     вс     14:00 г ЧБ Тур 30 Торпедо-БелАЗ — БАТЭ 1:2

чемпионат беларуси

Команда И О
1 Динамо Бр 30 75
2 БАТЭ 30 70
3 Шахтер 30 65
4 Динамо Мн 30 50
5 Ислочь 30 47
6 Торпедо-БелАЗ 30 45
7 Городея 30 44
8 Славия 30 37
9 Минск 30 36
10 Неман 30 36
11 Слуцк 30 34
12 Энергетик-БГУ 30 33
13 Витебск 30 31
14 Дняпро 30 30
15 Гомель 30 29
16 Торпедо Мн 30 6
Полная турнирная таблица